Tilbake til aukra.kommune.no
Medlemmer i Kommunestyret
Utvalg
NavnFunksjonRepresenterer
Nilssen, Odd Jørgen LederHøgre
Mork, Audhild NestlederArbeiderpartiet
Solem, Kevin MedlemArbeiderpartiet
Rindarøy, Katrine MedlemArbeiderpartiet
Sporsheim, Jørgen MedlemArbeiderpartiet
Orten, Odd Arve MedlemArbeiderpartiet
Bergtun, Nina MarkenMedlemFremskrittspartiet
Eide, Anita OterhalsMedlemHøgre
Fanghol, Baard-André MedlemHøgre
Ræstad, Atle MedlemHøgre
Bjerkan, Frode MedlemHøgre
Kjøll jr., Helge MedlemKristeleg Folkeparti
Hoksnes, Marie MedlemKristeleg Folkeparti
Hjelmås, Ingunn MedlemKristeleg Folkeparti
Hoksnes, Oddvar MedlemKristeleg Folkeparti
Løklingholm, Heidi EvelynMedlemSenterpartiet
Dale, Lisa NautnesMedlemSenterpartiet
Nerbøvik, Torill Einara MedlemSenterpartiet
Skeide, Rune Stig MedlemSenterpartiet
Iversen, Ole August MedlemSosialistisk Venstreparti
Rognskog, Rita MedlemVenstre
Bytingsvik, Berit CesilieVaramedlemArbeiderpartiet
Sporsem, Bjørn Egil VaramedlemArbeiderpartiet
Myklebust, Randi BirkelandVaramedlemArbeiderpartiet
Rekkavik, Anita HoøyVaramedlemArbeiderpartiet
Engdal, Elin SynnøveVaramedlemArbeiderpartiet
Raliene, Ieva VaramedlemArbeiderpartiet
Småge, Arild Eldar VaramedlemArbeiderpartiet
Urdshals, Terje GunvaldVaramedlemArbeiderpartiet
Solem, Grant JohansenVaramedlemFremskrittspartiet
Aleksandersen, Frode VaramedlemFremskrittspartiet
Sporsheim, Håkon IngeVaramedlemFremskrittspartiet
Nergaard, Ingebjørg VaramedlemHøgre
Avset, Bjørnar VaramedlemHøgre
Sporsem, Andrine VaramedlemHøgre
Sandnes, Inge VaramedlemHøgre
Edvardsen, John-Harry R.VaramedlemHøgre
Førde, Elisabeth EikremVaramedlemHøgre
Otterlei, Hans Arne VaramedlemHøgre
Otterlei, Karoline BeateVaramedlemHøgre
Breivik, Jan MagneVaramedlemKristeleg Folkeparti
Kvist, Sissel VaramedlemKristeleg Folkeparti
Sæter, Nils LykkesletVaramedlemKristeleg Folkeparti
Mork, Aud PerdyVaramedlemKristeleg Folkeparti
Kjøll, Bendik JulnesVaramedlemKristeleg Folkeparti
Julnes, Ann IngeborgVaramedlemKristeleg Folkeparti
Oterhals, Knut VaramedlemKristeleg Folkeparti
Onsøyen, Kristian VaramedlemSenterpartiet
Nautnes, Svein Erik VaramedlemSenterpartiet
Dale, Marius LyngeVaramedlemSenterpartiet
Skeide, Ole Anton StorbakkVaramedlemSenterpartiet
Blomvågnes, Benjamin VaramedlemSenterpartiet
Oksavik, Amund MyklebustVaramedlemSenterpartiet
Gundersen, Fredrik VaramedlemSenterpartiet
Melsæter, Enid VaramedlemSosialistisk Venstreparti
Wesenberg, Karl VaramedlemSosialistisk Venstreparti
Thomassen, Jørn Anders VaramedlemSosialistisk Venstreparti
Vebenstad, Hermund Einar VaramedlemSosialistisk Venstreparti
Rakvåg, Ole VaramedlemUavhengig
Oterhals, Olav MyrsethVaramedlemVenstre
Løvik, Renate Sofie EilertsenVaramedlemVenstre
Rishaug, Monica VaramedlemVenstre
Huse, Hallvard VaramedlemVenstre